Саудовская Аравия — большая поездка по всей стране

1 min


217
11 shares, 217 points

Дешевые авиабилеты и отели я покупаю на своей странице: https://www.tema.ru/start/

*****
5510 километров за неделю.

*****
Все рассказы обо всех поездках во все страны — https://www.tema.ru/travel/

*****
Таймкоды:
1:03 Город Эр-Рияд
1:55 В аэропорту
4:12 Вид на город
6:07 Начало поездки
8:04 Про памятники Юнеско
8:47 Дорожная разметка
9:33 Мусорки на дороге
9:59 Жилье саудитов
10:48 Эд-Диръия
11:56 Историческое селфи
13:14 Дорога и дорожные знаки
13:55 Заправки
14:17 Багажники
15:07 Туалеты
17:15 Без лица
18:13 Торговый центр
19:20 Рестораны
20:27 Пиво
21:19 Город Даммам
21:59 Короли
23:27 Город Эль-Джубайль
24:10 Машины на обочине
24:25 Город Бурайда и пустыня
25:09 Мусор в пустыне
25:41 Защита столбов
26:28 Город Хаэль
27:39 Буква М
28:00 Кофейники
28:51 Город Джубба
29:51 Петроглифы
30:54 Город Сакака
31:06 Секс по телефону
32:32 Пугало на дороге
32:45 Город Мадаин Салих
34:26 Археологический комплекс в Хиджазе
35:58 Город Аль Ула и заброшенные дома
39:12 Город Медина
40:16 Город Мекка
41:43 Город Джидда
43:16 Старые дома в Джидде
47:20 Курина нога
47:33 Современный Джидда
48:27 Город Абха
48:47 Большие скульптуры
51:24 Подведение итогов


0 Comments

What's Your Reaction?

hate hate
13
hate
confused confused
6
confused
fail fail
1
fail
fun fun
16
fun
geeky geeky
15
geeky
love love
10
love
lol lol
11
lol
omg omg
6
omg
win win
1
win
Choose A Format
Personality quiz
Series of questions that intends to reveal something about the personality
Trivia quiz
Series of questions with right and wrong answers that intends to check knowledge
Poll
Voting to make decisions or determine opinions
Story
Formatted Text with Embeds and Visuals
List
The Classic Internet Listicles
Countdown
The Classic Internet Countdowns
Open List
Submit your own item and vote up for the best submission
Ranked List
Upvote or downvote to decide the best list item
Meme
Upload your own images to make custom memes
Video
Youtube, Vimeo or Vine Embeds
Audio
Soundcloud or Mixcloud Embeds
Image
Photo or GIF
Gif
GIF format